David Greene (3)

David Greene (3)

Real Name:
Lucius David Syms Brian Lederman
Profile:
British film and television director, writer, producer and actor (born February 22, 1921 in Manchester, England, UK, died April 7, 2003 in Ojai, California, USA).
Sites:
[a2752229]

Artist

David Greene (3) Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

Various Various - Godspell (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Bell Records US 1973 Sell This Version

Visual

Various Various - Godspell (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Bell Records US 1973 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SCX 6463 Basil Kirchin Basil Kirchin - Worlds Within Worlds(LP, Album) Columbia SCX 6463 UK 1971 Sell This Version
Various Various - Godspell (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Bell Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Basil Kirchin Basil Kirchin - Worlds Within Worlds (Album) Island Records UK 1974 Sell This Version