Галина Галина

Галина Галина

Real Name:
Глафи́ра Адо́льфовна Ри́нкс
Profile:
Born 1873 - died 1942
Sites:
Variations:
[a2752246]

Artist

Галина Галина Discography Tracks

Albums

CM 02805-6 D. Shostakovich*, S. Rachmaninov*, A. Al-Shauan*, P. Sarasate*, G. Fauré*, J. S. Bach*, A. Vlasov*, F. Liszt*, Bolshoi Theatre Violinists Ensemble*, Galina Oleinichenko*, Yuli Reyentovich* Before My Window; How Fare Is This (as G. Galina) D. Shostakovich*, S. Rachmaninov*, A. Al-Shauan*, P. Sarasate*, G. Fauré*, J. S. Bach*, A. Vlasov*, F. Liszt*, Bolshoi Theatre Violinists Ensemble*, Galina Oleinichenko*, Yuli Reyentovich* - Bolshoi Theatre Violinists Ensemble(LP) Мелодия CM 02805-6 USSR Unknown Sell This Version