Gora Sou

Real Name:
Marc Übel
Profile:
Born 1993. Composer, recording artist based in Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2752542]

Artist

Gora Sou Discography Tracks

Albums

sicsic068 Gora Sou - Troposphere Themes album art Gora Sou Troposphere Themes(Cass, Ltd, Num, C36) SicSic sicsic068 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
NL009 Gora Sou - Living XXL album art Gora Sou Living XXL(Cass, Ltd, Album, Num, C68 + 8xFile) Noumenal Loom NL009 US 2014 Sell This Version
Gora Sou - Ramifications album art Gora Sou Ramifications (Album) Orange Milk Records US 2015 Sell This Version
LL67 Gora Sou -  Modular Environments For Home Listening Vol. 1 album art Gora Sou Modular Environments For Home Listening Vol. 1(Cass, Album, Ltd, Mixed, C50) Lillerne Tape Club LL67 US 2015 Sell This Version
LL74 Gora Sou - Modular Environments For Home Listening Vol. 2 album art Gora Sou Modular Environments For Home Listening Vol. 2(Cass, Album, Ltd, Mixed, C50) Lillerne Tape Club LL74 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Fur074 Gora Sou - Music For Girls album art Gora Sou Music For Girls(Cass, EP, Ltd, C8) Further Records Fur074 US 2013 Sell This Version