Stefan Burnett

Real Name:
Stefan Corbin Burnett
Profile:
Stefan Corbin Burnett, (Born May 10, 1978) better known by his stage name MC Ride, is an American rapper and visual artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stefan Burnett
[a2752788]

Artist

Vocals

Stefan Burnett - The Money Store album art Death Grips Death Grips - The Money Store (Album) Epic, Epic US 2012 Sell This Version
Stefan Burnett - The Powers That B album art Death Grips Death Grips - The Powers That B (Album) Harvest, Third Worlds Japan 2015 Sell This Version
2567785439 Stefan Burnett - Year Of The Snitch album art Death Grips Death Grips - Year Of The Snitch(LP, Album, Cle) Third Worlds, Harvest, Caroline International 2567785439 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Stefan Burnett - Government Plates album art Death Grips Death Grips - Government Plates (Album) Harvest, Third Worlds US 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Stefan Burnett - Angels & Devils album art The Bug Fuck A Bitch (as S. Burnett) The Bug - Angels & Devils (Album) Ninja Tune UK 2014 Sell This Version
Stefan Burnett - The Powers That B album art Death Grips Death Grips - The Powers That B (Album) Harvest, Third Worlds Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Stefan Burnett - Year Of The Snitch album art Death Grips Death Grips - Year Of The Snitch (Album) Third Worlds, Harvest US 2018 Sell This Version