Dihan

Real Name:
Дмитрий Ханов (Dmitry Khanov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Nizhny Novgorod, Russia.
Born: 8-05-1994
Contact info:
E-mail: dihanmusic@gmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2753133]

Artist

Dihan Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MTC031 Dihan - Dark And Light EP album art Dihan Dark And Light EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Miami Techno Chrome Records MTC031 US 2011
AVSR 136 Dihan - Euphoria / Soul Song EP album art Dihan Euphoria / Soul Song EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) AVSR Records AVSR 136 UK 2011
NUCREP027 Dihan - Rush EP album art Dihan Rush EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCREP027 UK 2012
SYS2139, SYS 2139 Dihan - Move Up EP album art Dihan Move Up EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS2139, SYS 2139 US 2012
PULSAR079 Dihan - Magic album art Dihan Magic(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR079 Serbia 2013

Miscellaneous

FRTN027 Dihan - System A album art Dihan System A(File, MP3, 320) Freaky Town Records FRTN027 Ukraine 2011
AVSR 144 Dihan - Just Feel album art Dihan Just Feel(2xFile, MP3, 320) AVSR Records AVSR 144 UK 2011
AVSR 153 Dihan - Fresh Line album art Dihan Fresh Line(2xFile, MP3, 320) AVSR Records AVSR 153 UK 2011

Videos (3) Edit