Stud Cole

Real Name:
Patrick Anthony Tirone
Profile:
Singer and songwriter
Born 23 November 1943 in Buffalo, New York - died 23 June 1997 in Los Angeles, California
[a2753355]

Artist

Stud Cole Discography Tracks

Albums

Stud Cole - Stud Cole album art Stud Cole Stud Cole (Comp) Loopden Records US 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

108 Stud Cole - The Witch / Burn Baby Burn album art Stud Cole The Witch / Burn Baby Burn(7", Single) Norton Records (2) 108 US 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

CED-293 Stud Cole - Burn Baby Burn album art Stud Cole Burn Baby Burn(CD, Comp) Norton Records (2) CED-293 US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit