Real Name:
Patrick Anthony Tirone
Profile:
Singer and songwriter
Born 23 November 1943 in Buffalo, New York - died 23 June 1997 in Los Angeles, California
[a2753355]

Artist

Stud Cole Discography Tracks

Stud Cole - Stud Cole album art Stud Cole Stud Cole (Comp) Loopden Records US 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit