Real Name:
Melissa Toni Manchester
Profile:
American pop singer / songwriter and actress born February 15, 1951, Bronx, New York. She is married to Kevin DeRemer and her father was David Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Melissa Manchester - Home To Myself album art Melissa Manchester Home To Myself (Album) Bell Records US 1973 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Bright Eyes album art Melissa Manchester Bright Eyes (Album) Bell Records US 1974 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Melissa album art Melissa Manchester Melissa (Album) Arista US 1975 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Better Days & Happy Endings album art Melissa Manchester Better Days & Happy Endings (Album) Arista Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Help Is On The Way album art Melissa Manchester Help Is On The Way (Album) Arista Australia 1976 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Singin' album art Melissa Manchester Singin' (Album) Arista Australia 1977 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Don't Cry Out Loud album art Melissa Manchester Don't Cry Out Loud (Album) Arista Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Melissa Manchester album art Melissa Manchester Melissa Manchester (Album) Arista Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - For The Working Girl album art Melissa Manchester For The Working Girl (Album) Arista Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Hey Ricky album art Melissa Manchester Hey Ricky (Album) Arista Australia 1982 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Emergency album art Melissa Manchester Emergency (Album) Arista Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Mathematics album art Melissa Manchester Mathematics (Album, Comp) MCA Records Canada 1985 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Tribute album art Melissa Manchester Tribute (Album) Mika Records Indonesia 1989 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - If My Heart Had Wings album art Melissa Manchester If My Heart Had Wings (Album) Atlantic Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Joy album art Melissa Manchester Joy (Album) Angel Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - When I Look Down That Road album art Melissa Manchester When I Look Down That Road (Album) Koch Records US 2004 Sell This Version
none Melissa Manchester - You Gotta Love The Life album art Melissa Manchester You Gotta Love The Life(CD, Album) RED Distribution, MRi Entertainment none US 2015 Sell This Version
2614569 Melissa Manchester - The Fellas album art Melissa* The Fellas(CD, Album) Long Run Entertainment 2614569 US 2017 Sell This Version
RL 40-0 Melissa Manchester / England Dan & John Ford Coley Melissa Manchester / England Dan & John Ford Coley - For The Working Girl(LP, Album, Transcription) Afrts RL 40-0 US Unknown Sell This Version