M. Manchester

Real Name:
Melissa Toni Manchester
Profile:
American pop singer / songwriter and actress born February 15, 1951, Bronx, New York. She is married to Kevin DeRemer and her father was David Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Melissa Manchester - Mathematics album art Melissa Manchester Mathematics (Album, Comp) MCA Records Australia 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Melissa Manchester - Just You And I album art Melissa Manchester Just You And I (Single) Arista UK 1976 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Don't Cry Out Loud album art Melissa Manchester Don't Cry Out Loud (Single) Arista Germany 1978 Sell This Version
AS 0405 Melissa Manchester - Theme From Ice Castles (Through The Eyes Of Love) album art Melissa Manchester Theme From Ice Castles (Through The Eyes Of Love)(7", Single) Arista AS 0405 US 1978 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Fire In The Morning / Lights Of Dawn album art Melissa Manchester Fire In The Morning / Lights Of Dawn (Single) Arista Japan 1979 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Thief Of Hearts album art Melissa Manchester Thief Of Hearts (Single, Maxi) Casablanca Mexico 1984 Sell This Version
Melissa Manchester - Mathematics album art Melissa Manchester Mathematics (Single) MCA Records, Inc., MCA Records, Inc. US 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

L 37690 Melissa Manchester - Greatest Hits album art Melissa Manchester Greatest Hits(LP, Comp) Arista L 37690 New Zealand 1983 Sell This Version
88697971092 Melissa Manchester - Playlist: The Very Best Of Melissa Manchester album art Melissa Manchester Playlist: The Very Best Of Melissa Manchester(CD, Comp) Legacy, Arista 88697971092 US 2012 Sell This Version