MM

Real Name:
Melissa Toni Manchester
Profile:
American pop singer / songwriter and actress born February 15, 1951, Bronx, New York. She is married to Kevin DeRemer and her father was David Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

Melissa Manchester - Radio Dinner album art National Lampoon Deteriorata and 2 more… National Lampoon - Radio Dinner (Album) Banana Records (4), Blue Thumb Records US 1972 Sell This Version