Manchester

Real Name:
Melissa Toni Manchester
Profile:
American pop singer / songwriter and actress born February 15, 1951, Bronx, New York. She is married to Kevin DeRemer and her father was David Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Melissa Manchester Home To Myself (Album) Bell Records US 1973 Sell This Version

Compilations

F-230 Melissa Manchester The Music Of Melissa Manchester(LP, Comp, Promo) The New York Times Music Corp. F-230 US Unknown Sell This Version