Mellissa Manchester

Real Name:
Melissa Toni Manchester
Profile:
American pop singer / songwriter and actress born February 15, 1951, Bronx, New York. She is married to Kevin DeRemer and her father was David Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Singles & EPs

803 Melissa Manchester - The Music Of Goodbye - Tema De Amor De La Pelicula Memorias De Africa album art Mellissa Manchester* y Al Jarreau / John Barry Mellissa Manchester* y Al Jarreau / John Barry - The Music Of Goodbye - Tema De Amor De La Pelicula Memorias De Africa(7", Single, Promo) MCA Records, WEA 803 Spain 1986 Sell This Version