Manchester

Real Name:
Melissa Toni Manchester
Profile:
American pop singer / songwriter and actress born February 15, 1951, Bronx, New York. She is married to Kevin DeRemer and her father was David Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Melissa Manchester - Thief Of Hearts (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Thief Of Hearts Various - Thief Of Hearts (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Casablanca Japan 1984 Sell This Version