Лев Гуров

Real Name:
Лев Борисович Гуров
Profile:
Born 08.05.1949 - died 19.03.2011
guitarist
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2753450]

Artist

Лев Гуров Discography Tracks

Vocals

AXCD 3-0015 Лев Гуров - Старая Пластинка album art Ариэль Ариэль - Старая Пластинка(2xCD, Comp) APEX Records (6) AXCD 3-0015 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 01531 Лев Гуров - ВИА Ариэль album art Ариэль Ариэль - ВИА Ариэль(CD, Comp, RM, Dig) Мелодия MEL CD 60 01531 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Лев Гуров - Ариэль II album art Ариэль Ариэль - Ариэль II (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
AXCD 3-0015 Лев Гуров - Старая Пластинка album art Ариэль Ариэль - Старая Пластинка(2xCD, Comp) APEX Records (6) AXCD 3-0015 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 01531 Лев Гуров - ВИА Ариэль album art Ариэль Ариэль - ВИА Ариэль(CD, Comp, RM, Dig) Мелодия MEL CD 60 01531 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Лев Гуров - Ариэль album art Ариэль Тишина (as Л. Гуров) Ариэль - Ариэль (Album) Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Лев Гуров - Ариэль - Вокально-Инструментальные Ансамбли - Лейся песня album art Ариэль / Лейся, Песня Соловей (as Л.Гуров) Ариэль / Лейся, Песня - Ариэль - Вокально-Инструментальные Ансамбли - Лейся песня Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
URCD-006 Лев Гуров - Золотая Коллекция 1 album art Ариэль Тишина (as Л.Гуров) and 2 more… Ариэль - Золотая Коллекция 1(CD, Comp, RM) Уралтон URCD-006 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
MEL CD 60 01531 Лев Гуров - ВИА Ариэль album art Ариэль Тишина (as Л. Гуров) Ариэль - ВИА Ариэль(CD, Comp, RM, Dig) Мелодия MEL CD 60 01531 Russia 2008 Sell This Version