Jack Master

Jack Master

Real Name:
Richard Michael Hawtin
Profile:
Born: June 4, 1970
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jack Master Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jack Master Basement Trax Vol.I Jack US 1993 Sell This Version
SOMA467D Jack Master Soma Track Series Vol. 3(File, MP3, Single) Soma Quality Recordings SOMA467D UK 2016
SOMATS/002 Jack Master / Slam Jack Master / Slam - Soma Track Series Volumes 3 & 4(12") Soma Quality Recordings SOMATS/002 UK 2017 Sell This Version
Soma467 Jack Master / Slam Jack Master / Slam - Soma Track Series Vol.3 - Bang The Box(12", TP) Soma Quality Recordings Soma467 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit