Haleek Maul

Real Name:
Malik Hall
Profile:
MC and producer born in Brooklyn, New York in 1996.
Raised, and currently residing on Barbados.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Haleek Maul
[a2754330]

Artist

Haleek Maul Discography Tracks

Albums

none Haleek Maul - Chrome Lips album art Supreme Cuts & Haleek Maul Supreme Cuts & Haleek Maul - Chrome Lips(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) МИШКА none US 2012
none Haleek Maul - Prince Midas album art Haleek Maul Prince Midas(12xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Haleek Maul Self-released) none US 2015

Singles & EPs

LEX120EP Haleek Maul - In Permanence Ep album art Haleek Maul In Permanence Ep(12", EP, Ltd, Red) Lex Records LEX120EP Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ME041 Haleek Maul - Oyconteen album art Haleek Maul Oyconteen(7xFile, MP3, 320) Merok Records ME041 UK 2012