Joonas Hernesaho

Joonas Hernesaho

Real Name:
Joonas Hannu-Pekka Hernesaho
Profile:
Born: February 25, 1983, Kauhava, Finland
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2755604]

Artist

Joonas Hernesaho Discography Tracks

Vocals

001 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Calling For Amore(CD) Synthi Records Finland 001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
ADDCD1338 Sad January Sad January - Believe In Better(CD, Album, Ltd) A Different Drum ADDCD1338 US 2014 Sell This Version
SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

001 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Calling For Amore(CD) Synthi Records Finland 001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

001 Moonlight Affair Bridge To The Moon and 4 more… Moonlight Affair - Calling For Amore(CD) Synthi Records Finland 001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
cr cd 007 Various Visions Of You (Extended Mix) Various - Electropop 7(CD, Comp, Ltd) Conzoom Records cr cd 007 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
ADDCD1338 Sad January Visions Of You and 9 more… Sad January - Believe In Better(CD, Album, Ltd) A Different Drum ADDCD1338 US 2014 Sell This Version
SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Time To Say Goodbye and 3 more… Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Production

001 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Calling For Amore(CD) Synthi Records Finland 001 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
ADDCD1338 Sad January Sad January - Believe In Better(CD, Album, Ltd) A Different Drum ADDCD1338 US 2014 Sell This Version
SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Technical

cr cd 007 Various Visions Of You (Extended Mix) Various - Electropop 7(CD, Comp, Ltd) Conzoom Records cr cd 007 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Visual

SP 0031 Moonlight Affair Moonlight Affair - Fatal Love(CD, Album, Ltd, Gol) SP Records (5) SP 0031 Russia 2016 Sell This Version