Tracey Emin

Real Name:
Tracey Karima Emin
Profile:
English artist. 2007 Membership of the Royal Academy (RA).

She was born 3 July 1963 in Croydon, London, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tracey Emin

Compilations

MOST 1012, none Tracey Emin - Music To Cry To album art Tracey Emin Music To Cry To(CD, Comp, Sli) Most Records, Habitat (2) MOST 1012, none UK 2005 Sell This Version