Speedy Loc

Speedy Loc

Real Name:
Andrew Munoz
Profile:
Norteño gangsta rapper from Bay Area. Born on September 29, 1978, died on June 6, 2003 (Cancer).
[a2758303]

Artist

Speedy Loc Discography

Albums

TSI CA 1000858 Speedy Loc Cali Thuggin(CD) Ghetto Line Productions TSI CA 1000858 US 2001 Sell This Version