Real Name:
桜井和寿 (Sakurai Kazutoshi), 田原健一 (Tahara Kenichi), 中川敬輔 (Nakagawa Keisuke), 鈴木英哉 (Suzuki Hideya)
Profile:
Kazutoshi Sakurai - Vocals & Guitar
Kenichi Tahara - Guatar
Keisuke Nakagawa - Bass
Hideya Suzuki - Drums

For live shows other back up members include.
Syuji Kouguchi - Guitar
Kiyohide Ura - Keyboards
SUNNY - Keyboards
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:
[a2758452]

Artist

Mr.Children Discography Tracks

Mr.Children Mr.Children - Cross Road (Maxi) Toy's Factory Japan 1993 Sell This Version
TFCC-88052 Mr.Children Mr.Children - Atomic Heart(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-88052 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
OPP-703 Unknown Artist Innocent World Unknown Artist - Go To It!!(CD, Comp) Della OPP-703 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
TFDC-28028 Mr.Children ラヴ コネクション and 1 more… Mr.Children - Tomorrow Never Knows(CD, Mini, Single) Toy's Factory TFDC-28028 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
TFDC-28025 Mr.Children Mr.Children - Innocent World(CD, Mini, Single) Toy's Factory TFDC-28025 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
TFDC-28029 Mr.Children Mr.Children - Everybody Goes -秩序のない現代にドロップキック-(CD, Mini, Single) Toy's Factory TFDC-28029 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
OPP-143 Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Innocent World(CD, Comp) Della OPP-143 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
SOC-105 Unknown Artist [es] ~Theme Of Es~ Unknown Artist - Happy Birthday(CD, Mini) Della SOC-105 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
TFCC-88077 Mr.Children Mr.Children - 深海(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-88077 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
TFDC-28042 Mr.Children Mr.Children - 花 -Mémento-Mori-(CD, Mini, Single) Toy's Factory TFDC-28042 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
TFDC-28102 Mr.Children Mr.Children - I'll Be(CD, Mini, Single) Toy's Factory TFDC-28102 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Various Nishi-E-Higashi-E West (Remixed By UNKLE) Various - The Art Of War: Who Dares Wins (Comp) Toy's Factory Japan 2000 Sell This Version
OPJ-515 Yumeshichi Nijiwa Yourthful Days Yumeshichi Nijiwa - Dearest スウィート・メロディーズ / Relaxing Orgel: Sweet Melodies(CD) Della OPJ-515 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
TFCC-88181 Mr.Children Mr.Children - Mr.Children 1996-2000(CD, Album, Comp) Toy's Factory TFCC-88181 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
OPJ-519 Yumeshichi Nijiwa Any Yumeshichi Nijiwa - For You / Relaxing Orgel: Love Song Collection(CD) Della OPJ-519 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
TFCC-86106 Mr.Children Mr.Children - It's A Wonderful World(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-86106 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
TFCC-86200 Mr.Children Mr.Children - I ♥ U(CD, Album) Toy's Factory TFCC-86200 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
none Mr.Children Mr.Children - Not Found(Cass, Promo) Toy's Factory none Japan Unknown Sell This Version
MUS003-2 Mr.Children Mr.Children - Kind Of Love(CD, Album) Toy's Factory MUS003-2 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit