Jake Bugg

Real Name:
Jacob Edwin Kennedy
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 28 February 1994 in Nottingham, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jake Bugg

Albums

Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg album art Jake Bugg Jake Bugg (Album) Mercury Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Shangri La album art Jake Bugg Shangri La (Album) Jake Bugg Records, Virgin EMI Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - On My One album art Jake Bugg On My One (Album) Virgin EMI Records UK 2016 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Hearts That Strain album art Jake Bugg Hearts That Strain (Album) Virgin Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jake Bugg - Taste It album art Jake Bugg Taste It (Single) Universal Music France & Benelux 2012 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Trouble Town album art Jake Bugg Trouble Town (Single) Jake Bugg Records LTD Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Two Fingers EP album art Jake Bugg Two Fingers EP (EP, Single) Island Records Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Saffron album art Jake Bugg Saffron(File, MP3, Single, 320) Mercury none UK 2012
none Jake Bugg - Country Song album art Jake Bugg Country Song(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Seen It All album art Jake Bugg Seen It All(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Kentucky  album art Jake Bugg Kentucky (Single) Mercury US 2013 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Slumville Sunrise album art Jake Bugg Slumville Sunrise (Single) Jake Bugg Records 2013 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Lightning Bolt album art Jake Bugg Lightning Bolt (Single) Mercury Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - What Doesn't Kill You album art Jake Bugg What Doesn't Kill You (Single) Jake Bugg Records Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
BEASTCJ1 Jake Bugg - There's A Beast And We All Feed It album art Jake Bugg There's A Beast And We All Feed It(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records BEASTCJ1 UK 2013 Sell This Version
BROKENCJ1 Jake Bugg - Broken album art Jake Bugg Broken(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury BROKENCJ1 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
ABOUTLOVECJ1 Jake Bugg - A Song About Love album art Jake Bugg A Song About Love(CD, Single, Promo) Jake Bugg Records ABOUTLOVECJ1 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Live At Silver Platters album art Jake Bugg Live At Silver Platters (EP) Jake Bugg Records, Jake Bugg Records US 2014 Sell This Version
Jake Bugg - Messed Up Kids EP album art Jake Bugg Messed Up Kids EP (EP, Single) Virgin EMI Records UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
S717 Jake Bugg - Strange Creatures album art Jake Bugg Strange Creatures(7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd) Secret 7" S717 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Turpin Hero (From “Turn”) album art Jake Bugg Turpin Hero (From “Turn”)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin EMI Records none 2014
21014 Jake Bugg - Studio C album art Jake Bugg / American Authors Jake Bugg / American Authors - Studio C(7", Single, Ltd, Num) KBCO 21014 US 2014 Sell This Version
7853325 Jake Bugg - Gimme The Love / On My One album art Jake Bugg Gimme The Love / On My One(7", Single, Ltd) Virgin EMI Records 7853325 UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Gimme The Love album art Jake Bugg Gimme The Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version
5701022 Jake Bugg - Acoustic EP album art Jake Bugg Acoustic EP(CD, EP) Virgin EMI Records 5701022 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version