Jake Bugg

Real Name:
Jacob Edwin Kennedy
Profile:
English singer and songwriter, born 28 February 1994 in Nottingham, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

3707053, 3711348 Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg album art Jake Bugg Jake Bugg (Album) Mercury 3707053, 3711348 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
B0019577-01 Jake Bugg - Shangri La album art Jake Bugg Shangri La (Album) Jake Bugg Records, Virgin EMI Records B0019577-01 US 2013 Sell This Version
060254780510 Jake Bugg - On My One album art Jake Bugg On My One (Album) Virgin EMI Records 060254780510 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
5788433 Jake Bugg - Hearts That Strain album art Jake Bugg Hearts That Strain (Album) Virgin 5788433 Argentina 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jake Bugg - Seen It All album art Jake Bugg Seen It All (Single) Universal Music none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Taste It album art Jake Bugg Taste It (Single) Universal Music none France & Benelux 2012 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Two Fingers EP album art Jake Bugg Two Fingers EP (EP, Single) Island Records none Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
JAKEGJ2 Jake Bugg - Trouble Town album art Jake Bugg Trouble Town (Single) Jake Bugg Records LTD JAKEGJ2 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Saffron album art Jake Bugg Saffron(File, MP3, Single, 320) Mercury none UK 2012
none Jake Bugg - Country Song album art Jake Bugg Country Song(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Slumville Sunrise album art Jake Bugg Slumville Sunrise (Single) Jake Bugg Records none 2013 Sell This Version
3734088 Jake Bugg - Kentucky  album art Jake Bugg Kentucky (Single) Mercury 3734088 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - What Doesn't Kill You album art Jake Bugg What Doesn't Kill You (Single) Jake Bugg Records none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Lightning Bolt album art Jake Bugg Lightning Bolt (Single) Mercury none Europe 2012 Sell This Version
BEASTCJ1 Jake Bugg - There's A Beast And We All Feed It album art Jake Bugg There's A Beast And We All Feed It(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records BEASTCJ1 UK 2013 Sell This Version
BROKENCJ1 Jake Bugg - Broken album art Jake Bugg Broken(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury BROKENCJ1 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
ABOUTLOVECJ1 Jake Bugg - A Song About Love album art Jake Bugg A Song About Love(CD, Single, Promo) Jake Bugg Records ABOUTLOVECJ1 UK 2013 Sell This Version
3778415 Jake Bugg - Messed Up Kids EP album art Jake Bugg Messed Up Kids EP (EP, Single) Virgin EMI Records 3778415 UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
B0020361-02 Jake Bugg - Live At Silver Platters album art Jake Bugg Live At Silver Platters (EP) Jake Bugg Records, Jake Bugg Records B0020361-02 US 2014 Sell This Version
S717 Jake Bugg - Strange Creatures album art Jake Bugg Strange Creatures(7", S/Sided, Single, Ltd) Secret 7" S717 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Turpin Hero (From “Turn”) album art Jake Bugg Turpin Hero (From “Turn”)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin EMI Records none 2014
21014 Jake Bugg - Studio C album art Jake Bugg / American Authors Jake Bugg / American Authors - Studio C(7", Single, Ltd, Num) KBCO 21014 US 2014 Sell This Version
7853325 Jake Bugg - Gimme The Love / On My One album art Jake Bugg Gimme The Love / On My One (Single) Virgin EMI Records 7853325 UK 2016 Sell This Version
5701022 Jake Bugg - Acoustic EP album art Jake Bugg Acoustic EP(CD, EP) Virgin EMI Records 5701022 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Jake Bugg - Bitter Salt album art Jake Bugg Bitter Salt(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2016 Sell This Version