Itaru Morita

Real Name:
森田格 (Itaru Morita)
Profile:
Japanese bassoon (faggot) player.
Born in Tokyo, Japan in 1961.

NHK Kokyogakudan from Apr 1, 1988
In Groups:
[a2758929]

Artist

Itaru Morita Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

CSCS 5197, CSCS5197 Itaru Morita - カオス・ゾーン (Chaos Zone) album art Kohsei Morimoto* Kohsei Morimoto* - カオス・ゾーン (Chaos Zone)(CD, Album) CBS/Sony, CBS/Sony CSCS 5197, CSCS5197 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
SRCL 3088 Itaru Morita - 河童 - Ka'ppa かっぱ A Water Imp ; A Guardian Spirit. オリジナル・サウンドトラック album art Various Various - 河童 - Ka'ppa かっぱ A Water Imp ; A Guardian Spirit. オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD, Comp) Sony Records SRCL 3088 Japan 1994 Sell This Version