Real Name:
Kevin Irving
Profile:
US American singer. He died on December 19th, 2014
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Kevin Irving - D.S.T.M. Re-Mix (Don't Stop The Music) album art M K II* Featuring Kevin Irving M K II* Featuring Kevin Irving - D.S.T.M. Re-Mix (Don't Stop The Music) D.J. International Records US 1987 Sell This Version
0133442CLU Kevin Irving - bangintheboxfive album art badboybill* Happy badboybill* - bangintheboxfive(CD, Comp, Mixed) Club Tools 0133442CLU Germany 2001 Sell This Version
UBL0911-2 Kevin Irving - Pure Dance Party! Volume 2 album art Various Happy Various - Pure Dance Party! Volume 2(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) UBL Music, Navarre Corporation UBL0911-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
SNS7003-2 Kevin Irving - Chicago's Finest: The Chicago LP / CD album art Silk* And Skip* All Night With You Silk* And Skip* - Chicago's Finest: The Chicago LP / CD(2xCD, Album, Comp) S & S Records Inc SNS7003-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
Kevin Irving - USA album art Surkin Never Let Go Surkin - USA (Album) Marble Japan 2011 Sell This Version
MRBL LP001B Kevin Irving - USA Club Mixes album art Surkin Never Let Go (A-Trak Remix) Surkin - USA Club Mixes(15xFile, MP3) Marble MRBL LP001B France 2012