Irving

Real Name:
Kevin Irving
Profile:
US American singer. He died on December 19th, 2014
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

DM039 Kevin Irving - Brighter Day album art Irving* And Romeo* Irving* And Romeo* - Brighter Day(12") Dance Mania DM039 US 1991 Sell This Version