David Nord

Real Name:
David Lennart Nord
Profile:
David Lennart Nord, the Swedish designer, was born on August 5, 1967. David Nord works on consultant basis within the fields of graphic design, animation and film.
Sites:
[a2760038]

Artist

Visual

David Nord - Är Vi På Väg Hem? album art Kajsa Grytt Kajsa Grytt - Är Vi På Väg Hem? (Album) National Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
Natcds 022 David Nord - Ökensand album art Kajsa Grytt Kajsa Grytt - Ökensand(CD, Single) National Natcds 022 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
David Nord - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... album art Thåström Thåström - Som Jordgubbarna Smakade... Razzia, Razzia Sweden 2012 Sell This Version