David E. Kelley

David E. Kelley

Real Name:
David Edward Kelley
Profile:
American television writer and producer, born 4 April 1956 in Waterville, Maine, USA. He is married to Michelle Pfeiffer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2760476]

Artist

David E. Kelley Discography

Production

FFM 666597 2, 666597 2 Vonda Shepard Hooked On A Feeling (as David E. Kelly) and 1 more… Vonda Shepard - Hooked On A Feeling(CD, Maxi) Epic, Sony 550 Music, Sony Music Soundtrax, Sony 550 Music, Sony Music Soundtrax, Epic FFM 666597 2, 666597 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Vonda Shepard Vonda Shepard - Songs From Ally McBeal (Album) Epic, Sony 550 Music, Sony Music Soundtrax, Fox (10), Sony 550 Music UK 1998 Sell This Version
Vonda Shepard Vonda Shepard - Heart And Soul - New Songs From Ally McBeal (Album) Sony Music Soundtrax, 550 Music, Epic US 1999 Sell This Version
FFM 668948 5, 6689485000 Vonda Shepard Clear Vonda Shepard - Someday We'll Be Together(CD, Maxi) 550 Music, Epic, Epic/550 Music, Sony Music Soundtrax, Fox (10), Fox Music FFM 668948 5, 6689485000 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Various Featuring Vonda Shepard Various Featuring Vonda Shepard - Ally McBeal (A Very Ally Christmas) (Comp) 550 Music, Epic, Sony Music Soundtrax, Fox Music US 2000 Sell This Version
Various Featuring Vonda Shepard Various Featuring Vonda Shepard - Ally McBeal (For Once In My Life) (Album, Comp) Epic, Epic, Sony Music Soundtrax, Sony Music Soundtrax, Fox Music, Fox Music Japan 2001 Sell This Version