Carl Hegemann

Carl Hegemann

Real Name:
Carl-Georg Hegemann
Profile:
German writer and dramatic advisor, born 6 March 1949 in Paderborn, Germany. He is the father of the German writer Helene Hegemann.
Sites:
[a2760557]

Artist

Carl Hegemann Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

intermedium rec. 044 Various Zeit Der Transition Various - Der Künstler Als Junger Hund: Peter Weibel Tribute Album(3xCD + Box) Intermedium Records intermedium rec. 044 Germany 2009 Sell This Version