Bazon Brock

Bazon Brock

Real Name:
Jürgen Johannes Hermann Brock
Profile:
German art theorist and critic, multi-media generalist and artist, born 2 June 1936 in Stolp, Pomerania (today Słupsk, Poland).
Sites:
[a2760561]

Artist

Bazon Brock Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

intermedium rec. 044 Various Theater Der Malenden Perzeption Various - Der Künstler Als Junger Hund: Peter Weibel Tribute Album(3xCD + Box) Intermedium Records intermedium rec. 044 Germany 2009 Sell This Version