Vaivo

Vaivo

Real Name:
Вадим Латышев (Vadim Latyshev)
Profile:
Progressive/Trance DJ & producer from Bender, Transnistria, Moldova.
Moved to Russia in 2011.
Contact: vadimdreamer@gmail.com
Born: January 2, 1991
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2760615]

Artist

Vaivo Discography

Miscellaneous

IJI012 Vadim Dreamer Pres. Vaivo Vadim Dreamer Pres. Vaivo - Erasmus(File, MP3, 320) Iji Recordings IJI012 Russia 2012
phw044, PHW044 Vaivo Directions(2xFile, MP3, 320) Progressive House Worldwide, Progressive House Worldwide phw044, PHW044 Serbia 2013

Videos (1) Edit