Gene Wood (3)

Gene Wood (3)

Real Name:
Eugene Edward Wood
Profile:
Gene Wood (born October 20, 1925, Quincy, Massachusetts, USA – died May 21, 2004, Boston, Massachusetts, USA) was an American television personality, known primarily for his work as an announcer on various game shows.
Sites:
[a2760628]

Artist

Gene Wood (3) Discography

Albums

Gene Wood (3) What Would Have Happened If? A Peek At History Through Fun Colored Glasses Coral US Unknown Sell This Version
CRL 57428 Gene Wood (3) What Would Have Happened If? A Peek At History Through Fun Colored Glasses(LP) Coral CRL 57428 Unknown Sell This Version