Dave Gregory

Dave Gregory

Real Name:
David Charles Gregory
Profile:
Former guitarist and keyboard player for XTC, Born 21st September 1952 at Cheriton Nursing Home, Swindon, Wiltshire, UK. Brother of Ian Gregory (2)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Gregory Discography

Albums

NJ246 R. Stevie Moore With Dave Gregory R. Stevie Moore With Dave Gregory - Dates(CDr) Not On Label (R. Stevie Moore Self-released) NJ246 US 1999 Sell This Version