Janne Leino

Real Name:
Janne Henrik Leino
Profile:
Finnish singer and songwriter, born 1969 in Harjavalta, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2761335]

Artist

Albums

2768972 Janne Leino - Sytytä Mut album art Janne Leino Sytytä Mut(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 2768972 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
88883707842 Janne Leino - Suloinen album art Janne Leino Suloinen(CD, Album) Sony Music 88883707842 Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Janne Leino - Joulukortti album art Janne Leino Joulukortti(CD, Single) HERE none Finland 2011 Sell This Version
88765421632 Janne Leino - Suloinen album art Janne Leino Suloinen(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88765421632 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
88725412852 Janne Leino - Ilta On Kylmä Yksin album art Janne Leino Ilta On Kylmä Yksin(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88725412852 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
88883722512 Janne Leino - Tyttöni Mun album art Janne Leino Tyttöni Mun(CD, Single) RCA, Sony Music 88883722512 Finland 2013 Sell This Version