Tristan Brusch

Real Name:
Tristan Friedrich Brusch
Profile:
German musician, composer and songwriter, born in 1988 in Gelsenkirchen, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2761427]

Artist

Albums

none Tristan Brusch - My Ivory Mind album art Tristan Brusch My Ivory Mind(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label none Germany 2008 Sell This Version
5054197004094 Tristan Brusch - Das Paradies album art Tristan Brusch Das Paradies(LP, Album) Downbeat Records 5054197004094 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AKTSIE060 Tristan Brusch - Fisch album art Tristan Brusch Fisch(10", EP) Staatsakt AKTSIE060 Germany 2015 Sell This Version