Gerhard Gundermann

Real Name:
Gerhard Rüdiger Gundermann
Profile:
German folk singer, born 21 February 1955 in Weimar, GDR, died 21 June 1998 in Spreetal, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

8 56 380 Gerhard Gundermann - Männer, Frauen Und Maschinen album art Gerhard Gundermann Männer, Frauen Und Maschinen (Album) AMIGA 8 56 380 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1988 Sell This Version
003392-2BFP Gerhard Gundermann - Einsame Spitze album art Gundermann* Einsame Spitze (Album) BuschFunk 003392-2BFP Germany 1992 Sell This Version
00692 Gerhard Gundermann - Krams - Das Letzte Konzert album art Gundermann* Krams - Das Letzte Konzert(2xCD, Album) BuschFunk 00692 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
BF 01532 Gerhard Gundermann - Oma Else - Eine Hör-Geschichte In Liedern album art Gerhard Gundermann & Petra Kelling Gerhard Gundermann & Petra Kelling - Oma Else - Eine Hör-Geschichte In Liedern(CD, Album, Ltd, Car) BuschFunk BF 01532 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

01502 Gerhard Gundermann - Live-Stücke I album art Gerhard Gundermann Live-Stücke I(CD, Comp) BuschFunk 01502 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
01512 Gerhard Gundermann - Werkstücke II album art Gerhard Gundermann, Die Wilderer (2) Gerhard Gundermann, Die Wilderer (2) - Werkstücke II(CD, Comp) BuschFunk 01512 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
01522 Gerhard Gundermann - Torero...  Werkstücke III album art Gerhard Gundermann Torero... Werkstücke III(2xCD, Comp) BuschFunk 01522 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
00722 Gerhard Gundermann - Auswahl 1 - Alle Oder Keiner album art Gundermann* Auswahl 1 - Alle Oder Keiner(CD, Comp + DVD, Comp) BuschFunk 00722 Germany 2008 Sell This Version