Victor Buchino

Real Name:
Víctor Miguel Buchino
Profile:
Argentinian pianist, composer, orchestra director
(born 14 Sep.1920 in San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2762052]

Artist

Victor Buchino Discography Tracks

Albums

AVSL-4455 Victor Buchino - Una Noche En Michelangelo album art Victor Buchino Una Noche En Michelangelo(LP, Album, Gat) RCA Victor AVSL-4455 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version