Paul Henreid

Real Name:
Paul Georg Julius Hernreid Ritter von Wassel-Waldingau
Profile:
American actor and film director, born 10 January 1908 in Trieste, Austria-Hungary (now Trieste, Italy) and died 29 March 1992 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2762352]

Artist

Paul Henreid Discography Tracks

Albums

R2 72911 Paul Henreid - Casablanca: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Max Steiner Arrival Of Ilsa And Victor At Rick's (Love For Sale) (Underscore) and 1 more… Max Steiner - Casablanca: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, RM) Rhino Movie Music, TCM Turner Classic Movies Music R2 72911 US 1997 Sell This Version