Chloé Sainte-Marie

Chloé Sainte-Marie

Real Name:
Marie-Aline Joyal
Profile:
Canadian actress, singer and activist, born 29 May 1962 in Saint-Eugène, Quebec, Canada.
Variations:
[a2762467]

Artist

Chloé Sainte-Marie Discography

Albums

Chloé Sainte-Marie Je Pleure Tu Pleures (Album) Les Productions Doc Canada 1999 Sell This Version
OCCD9198, OCCD-9198 Chloé Sainte-Marie Je Marche À Toi(CD, Album) Octant Musique, Octant Musique OCCD9198, OCCD-9198 Canada 2002 Sell This Version
Chloé Sainte-Marie Parle-Moi (Album) FGC Disques Canada 2005 Sell This Version
GSIC-575 Chloé Sainte-Marie Nitshisseniten E Tshissenitami(CD, Album) GSI Musique GSIC-575 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
GSIC-584 Chloé Sainte-Marie, Gilles Carle Chloé Sainte-Marie, Gilles Carle - Une Étoile M'a Dit - Un Conte De Noël Musical De Gille Carles(CD, Album) GSI Musique GSIC-584 Canada 2011 Sell This Version