Bimas

Real Name:
Junior Massimo Bazzano
Profile:
Belgian DJ and producer born in Mons in 1980, now based in Italy. He has been a co-founder of Gouta Music. He started the producer career in 1996. The first pubblication appear in 2001 for a famous Italian's brand, the Label Stik:Trance.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bimas
[a2762533]

Artist

Singles & EPs

SAG-E 051 Bimas - Research In My Heart album art Bimas Jr.* Research In My Heart(12") GAS Europe SAG-E 051 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Bimas - Never Say Goodbye album art Bimas Never Say Goodbye Desolat Germany 2012 Sell This Version
AELLA014 Bimas - Koala's Rolling EP album art Bimas Koala's Rolling EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aella Music AELLA014 Belgium 2012
DVR145 Bimas - You're Going To Like This E.P. album art Bimas & Joy Kitikonti Bimas & Joy Kitikonti - You're Going To Like This E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diva Records (5) DVR145 Italy 2012
RAWEP079 Bimas - Robbing Banks EP album art Bimas Robbing Banks EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rawthentic Music RAWEP079 Canada 2013
K003 Bimas - K003 album art Bimas K003(12", Whi) Klimaks Records K003 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
MOAN018 Bimas - One Size Fits All EP album art Francisco Allendes & Bimas Francisco Allendes & Bimas - One Size Fits All EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Moan Recordings MOAN018 Italy 2013
RAWEP074 Bimas - Who Is The Singer EP album art Bimas Who Is The Singer EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Rawthentic Music RAWEP074 Canada 2013
NMW042 Bimas - N'16 album art Bimas N'16(File, MP3, Single) Noir Music NMW042 Denmark 2013
Desolatx029 Bimas - System Crashed album art Bimas System Crashed(12", EP) Desolat Desolatx029 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Bimas - 80's Cool EP album art Bimas 80's Cool EP (EP) Truesoul Sweden 2016
8Bit101 Bimas - Destroy EP album art Bimas & Audiohell Bimas & Audiohell - Destroy EP(12", EP) 8bit Records 8Bit101 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
DTD051 Bimas - Breakstone album art Bimas Breakstone(2xFile, MP3, Single) Digital Traffik DTD051 Italy 2016
Bimas - Fragile EP album art Bimas Fragile EP (EP) Divergent Italy 2017 Sell This Version
NAT513 Bimas - Bouncer EP album art Lazyman Aka Bimas Lazyman Aka Bimas - Bouncer EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Natura Viva NAT513 Italy 2017

Miscellaneous

MTM007 Bimas - I Want U - Sui Te album art Joy Kitikonti - Bimas Jr* - Marinz Joy Kitikonti - Bimas Jr* - Marinz - I Want U - Sui Te(2xFile, MP3, 320) MTM (4) MTM007 Italy 2010
GGE001 Bimas - Gouta Golden Edition Vol. 1 album art Bimas, Marinz Bimas, Marinz - Gouta Golden Edition Vol. 1(4xFile, MP3, 320) Gouta Music GGE001 Italy 2011
SNR094 Bimas - La Mirada album art Bimas, Luca Nelmar Bimas, Luca Nelmar - La Mirada(5xFile, MP3, 320) Sanity SNR094 Spain 2013
SNATCHOFF004 Bimas - Snatch! OFF04 (Raw Cuts Vol.1) album art Bimas / Genghis Clan & Bill Kill / Mennie (2) Bimas / Genghis Clan & Bill Kill / Mennie (2) - Snatch! OFF04 (Raw Cuts Vol.1)(3xFile, MP3, 320) Snatch! Records SNATCHOFF004 UK 2013
SNATCHOFF011 Bimas - Snatch! Off 11 album art Bimas Snatch! Off 11(3xFile, MP3, 320) Snatch! Records SNATCHOFF011 Italy 2014
DESOLAT0X029 Bimas - System Crashed album art Bimas System Crashed(5xFile, MP3) Desolat DESOLAT0X029 Germany 2015

Videos (24) Edit