Anton Talpa

Real Name:
Антон Талпа (Anton Talpa)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive DJ & producer from Volgograd, Russia.
Born: 3-12-1987
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2762609]

Artist

Anton Talpa Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SSR096 Anton Talpa - Essence album art Evo & Faveon Evo & Faveon - Essence(2xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR096 Czech Republic 2012
RSS002 Anton Talpa - Silent Shore Selection Vol. 02 album art ReOrder Essence (Denis Sender Remix) ReOrder - Silent Shore Selection Vol. 02(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Silent Shore Records RSS002 Czech Republic 2012

Production

SSR099 Anton Talpa - Sweetheart album art Miroslav Vrlik Sweetheart (Evo & Faveon Remix) Miroslav Vrlik - Sweetheart(4xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR099 Czech Republic 2012
SSR096 Anton Talpa - Essence album art Evo & Faveon Essence (Original Mix) Evo & Faveon - Essence(2xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR096 Czech Republic 2012