Bjørn Dencker

Real Name:
Bjørn Dencker Gjerde
Profile:
Black metal musician from Norway. Born April 15th, 1976.
He currently plays in The Deathtrip and in the past was a guest in Dimmu Borgir.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bjørn Dencker Discography Tracks

Vocals

Bjørn Dencker - Thorns album art Thorns Existence and 2 more… Thorns - Thorns (Album) Moonfog Productions Greece 2001 Sell This Version
Bjørn Dencker - Aurum album art Urarv Urarv - Aurum (Album) Svart Records Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Bjørn Dencker - Aurum album art Urarv Urarv - Aurum (Album) Svart Records Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Bjørn Dencker - Thorns album art Thorns Underneath The Universe and 1 more… Thorns - Thorns (Album) Moonfog Productions Greece 2001 Sell This Version