Максим Елфимов

Real Name:
Максим Александрович Елфимов
Profile:
Maxim Elfimov was born in Moscow, USSR July 11 1987. Founding member, singer and composer of indie-pop band "Ledokol T.".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2762982]

Artist

Максим Елфимов Discography Tracks

Albums

MGN 003 Максим Елфимов - Нечеловеческая Искренность album art Ледокол Т., Ledokol T. Everybody and 9 more… Ледокол Т., Ledokol T. - Нечеловеческая Искренность(CD, Album) Not On Label MGN 003 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
MGN 004 Максим Елфимов - Затмение Добра album art Ледокол Т., Ledokol T. Послесловие (Outtro) and 10 more… Ледокол Т., Ledokol T. - Затмение Добра(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label MGN 004 Russia 2015 Sell This Version
MGN 005 Максим Елфимов - Ledokol T. album art Ледокол Т., Ledokol T. This Way and 9 more… Ледокол Т., Ledokol T. - Ledokol T.(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label MGN 005 Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Максим Елфимов - Рокъ-Семейство НОМ. 25 Летъ На Арене album art Various Протез (as М. Елфимов) Various - Рокъ-Семейство НОМ. 25 Летъ На Арене(CD, Album, Comp) Kapkan Records none Russia 2012 Sell This Version