Jimmie Tokita

Jimmie Tokita

Real Name:
時田圭介
Profile:
Japanese country & western singer. Born March 15, 1936 in Manchuria. Died March 10, 2000.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2763086]

Artist

Jimmie Tokita Discography

Albums

SKM 1393-4 Jimmie Tokita Jimmie Tokita & The Gang(2xLP, Album) King Records SKM 1393-4 Japan Unknown Sell This Version