Shigeru Tsuyuki

Shigeru Tsuyuki

Real Name:
露木 茂 / Shigeru Tsuyuki
Profile:
Japanese freelance announcer, a news caster, born in Tokyo on December 6, 1940.
Former Fuji TV announcer. Tokyo International University Professor / Visiting Professor.
Japan Reporters Club Planning Committee.
Variations:
Viewing All | Shigeru Tsuyuki
[a2763097]

Artist

Shigeru Tsuyuki Discography

Compilations

TOCT-9286 Various かわいい娘さん (as 露木茂) Various - オフ・オフ・マザー・グース(CD, Comp) Disques Kizna TOCT-9286 Japan 1995 Sell This Version