Ayumi Hamasaki

Real Name:
浜崎あゆみ
Profile:
Ayumi Hamasaki, born October 2, 1978 in Fukuoka Prefecture, is a Japanese actress, singer and model.
She is the one of the most famous and representatives female singers from Japan.
The artist's native name is 浜崎あゆみ (Hamasaki Ayumi).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

AVCD-11691 Ayumi Hamasaki - A Song For XX album art Ayumi Hamasaki A Song For XX (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11691 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
AVCD-11740/B Ayumi Hamasaki - LOVEppears album art Ayumi Hamasaki LOVEppears (Album, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-11740/B Japan 1999 Sell This Version
AVTCD-95387 Ayumi Hamasaki - Duty album art Ayumi Hamasaki Duty (Album) Avex Trax AVTCD-95387 Hong Kong 2000 Sell This Version
AVCD-17037 Ayumi Hamasaki - I Am... album art Ayumi Hamasaki I Am... (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17037 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVTCD-95655 Ayumi Hamasaki - Rainbow album art Ayumi Hamasaki Rainbow (Album) Avex Trax AVTCD-95655 Hong Kong 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-17411 Ayumi Hamasaki - Memorial Address album art Ayumi Hamasaki Memorial Address (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-17411 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
AV CD 0850205 Ayumi Hamasaki - My Story album art Ayumi Hamasaki My Story (Album) Avex Trax AV CD 0850205 Indonesia 2004 Sell This Version
AVCD-17675 Ayumi Hamasaki - My Story Classical album art Ayumi Hamasaki My Story Classical (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17675 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVCD-1221106 Ayumi Hamasaki - Secret album art Ayumi Hamasaki Secret (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-1221106 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
AVCD-17838 Ayumi Hamasaki - (Miss)Understood album art Ayumi Hamasaki (Miss)Understood (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17838 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
AAJCD20002 Ayumi Hamasaki - Guilty album art Ayumi Hamasaki Guilty (Album) Avex Trax AAJCD20002 Hong Kong 2008 Sell This Version
AVZD-23860 Ayumi Hamasaki - Next Level album art Ayumi Hamasaki Next Level (Album) Avex Trax AVZD-23860 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SMJTCD367/B Ayumi Hamasaki - Love Songs album art Ayumi Hamasaki Love Songs (Album) Avex Trax SMJTCD367/B South Korea 2010 Sell This Version
AVJCD10430/A Ayumi Hamasaki - Rock 'n' Roll Circus album art Ayumi Hamasaki Rock 'n' Roll Circus (Album) Avex Trax AVJCD10430/A Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
AAJCD20093 Ayumi Hamasaki - Five album art Ayumi Hamasaki Five (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AAJCD20093 Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
AVCD-48590 Ayumi Hamasaki - Love album art Ayumi Hamasaki Love (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-48590 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
AAJCD20101 Ayumi Hamasaki - Party Queen album art Ayumi Hamasaki Party Queen (Album) Avex Trax AAJCD20101 Hong Kong 2012 Sell This Version
AAJCD20108D Ayumi Hamasaki - Again album art Ayumi Hamasaki Again (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AAJCD20108D Hong Kong 2012 Sell This Version
AVCD-38706/B Ayumi Hamasaki - Love Again album art Ayumi Hamasaki Love Again (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-38706/B Japan 2013 Sell This Version
88875006642 Ayumi Hamasaki - Colours album art Ayumi Hamasaki Colours (Album) Avex Trax 88875006642 Hong Kong 2014 Sell This Version
AVJCD10610 Ayumi Hamasaki - Sixxxxxx album art Ayumi Hamasaki Sixxxxxx (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVJCD10610 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
AVCD-93137 Ayumi Hamasaki - A One album art Ayumi Hamasaki A One (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-93137 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
AVCD-93439/B Ayumi Hamasaki - M(a)de In Japan album art Ayumi Hamasaki M(a)de In Japan (Album) Avex Trax AVCD-93439/B Japan 2016 Sell This Version
AVCD-93965 Ayumi Hamasaki - Trouble album art Ayumi Hamasaki Trouble (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax AVCD-93965 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CODA-743 Ayumi Hamasaki - Nothing From Nothing album art Ayumi* Featuring Dohzi-T & DJ Bass (5) Ayumi* Featuring Dohzi-T & DJ Bass (5) - Nothing From Nothing (EP, Single) Art Force CODA-743 Japan 1995 Sell This Version