Doris Gallert

Doris Gallert

Real Name:
Doris Gallart
Profile:
German actor and dubbing speaker, born 1936.
She was married to actor Herbert Bötticher.
Sites:
[a2763793]

Artist

Doris Gallert Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Sven Nordqvist Sven Nordqvist - Pettersson Und Findus - Das Original - Hörspiel Zum Kinofilm (Album) Edel Kids Germany 2001 Sell This Version