Shirley MacLaine

Real Name:
Shirley MacLean Beaty
Profile:
American film and theater actress, singer, dancer, activist and author, born April 24, 1934 in Richmond, Virginia, United States Sister of Warren Beatty.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

840 276 BY Shirley MacLaine - Sweet Charity (The Original Sound Track Album Of The Musical Motion Picture Of The '70's) album art Shirley MacLaine, Sammy Davis Jr. Shirley MacLaine, Sammy Davis Jr. - Sweet Charity (The Original Sound Track Album Of The Musical Motion Picture Of The '70's) (Album) Decca, Decca 840 276 BY Spain 1969 Sell This Version
PC 34223 Shirley MacLaine - Live At The Palace album art Shirley MacLaine Live At The Palace (Album) Columbia PC 34223 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
WM 88009 Shirley MacLaine - Can-Can (Original Soundtrack) album art Cole Porter - Frank Sinatra, Shirley MacLaine, Maurice Chevalier, Louis Jordan* - Nelson Riddle Cole Porter - Frank Sinatra, Shirley MacLaine, Maurice Chevalier, Louis Jordan* - Nelson Riddle - Can-Can (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) World Music Compact Disc WM 88009 Europe 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K 41 316, EAP 4-1301 Shirley MacLaine - Cole Porter's Can-Can album art Frank Sinatra, Shirley MacLaine and Maurice Chevalier Frank Sinatra, Shirley MacLaine and Maurice Chevalier - Cole Porter's Can-Can(7", EP) Capitol Records, Capitol Records K 41 316, EAP 4-1301 Germany 1960 Sell This Version
558 Shirley MacLaine - John Goldfarb, Please Come Home album art Shirley MacLaine / Bernie Wayne And The 20th Century-Fox Orchestra* Shirley MacLaine / Bernie Wayne And The 20th Century-Fox Orchestra* - John Goldfarb, Please Come Home (Single) 20th Century Fox Records 558 US 1965 Sell This Version
47-9699 Shirley MacLaine - The Way That I Live album art Shirley MacLaine With Riz Ortolani And His Orchestra* Shirley MacLaine With Riz Ortolani And His Orchestra* - The Way That I Live (Single) RCA 47-9699 Canada 1968 Sell This Version
MU 1062 Shirley MacLaine - My Personal Property album art Shirley MacLaine My Personal Property (Single) Decca MU 1062 UK 1969 Sell This Version
315 637 BF Shirley MacLaine - I'm A Brass Band   album art Shirley MacLaine I'm A Brass Band (7", Single) Philips 315 637 BF Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
PR. 1 Shirley MacLaine - Varsågod... Smakprov På Originalmusiken Ur Filmen "Sweet Charity" album art Ballroom Girls* / Shirley MacLaine Ballroom Girls* / Shirley MacLaine - Varsågod... Smakprov På Originalmusiken Ur Filmen "Sweet Charity"(7", S/Sided) Philips PR. 1 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
YSS-127-AX Shirley MacLaine - Sweet Charity / Musical De Luxe album art Sammy Davis Jr., Shirley MacLaine Sammy Davis Jr., Shirley MacLaine - Sweet Charity / Musical De Luxe(7", EP, Gat) Columbia YSS-127-AX Japan 1969 Sell This Version
88421 DF, 88 421 DF Shirley MacLaine - I'm A Brass Band   album art Shirley MacLaine I'm A Brass Band (7", S/Sided, Promo) Philips, Philips 88421 DF, 88 421 DF Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
2519/2520 Shirley MacLaine - Special Radio Programming Material With the Star of "The Possession of Joel Delaney" album art Shirley MacLaine, Dick Strout Shirley MacLaine, Dick Strout - Special Radio Programming Material With the Star of "The Possession of Joel Delaney"(7", Promo) Garrison System Inc 2519/2520 US 1972 Sell This Version