Real Name:
Mario Girotti
Profile:
Italian actor, born 29 March 1939 in Venice, Italy.
Sites:
[a2764442]

Artist

Terence Hill (2) Discography Tracks

SPDM002 Pino Donaggio Pino Donaggio - L'Uomo Che Cavalcava Nel Buio (Original Soundtrack Recording)(CD, Album, RM, Ltd) Digitmovies SPDM002 Italy 2009 Sell This Version