Real Name:
Mario Girotti
Profile:
Italian actor, born 29 March 1939 in Venice, Italy.
Sites:
[a2764442]

Artist

Terence Hill (2) Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SPDM002 Terence Hill (2) - L'Uomo Che Cavalcava Nel Buio (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Pino Donaggio Pino Donaggio - L'Uomo Che Cavalcava Nel Buio (Original Soundtrack Recording)(CD, Album, Ltd, RM) Digitmovies SPDM002 Italy 2009 Sell This Version