Schmidt (8)

Schmidt (8)

Real Name:
Elisa Schmidt
Profile:
German singer and songwriter, born 14 February 1990 in Koblenz, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Schmidt (8)
[a2764488]

Artist

Schmidt (8) Discography Tracks

Albums

Schmidt (8) Femme Schmidt (Album) Warner Music Entertainment Germany 2012 Sell This Version
5054196-3758-2-9 Femme Schmidt* RAW(CD, Album) Dolcerita Recordings, Warner Music Central Europe, Warner Music Entertainment 5054196-3758-2-9 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Schmidt (8) Above Sin City (EP) Warner Music Entertainment Germany 2011 Sell This Version
PR07380 Schmidt (8) Heart Shaped Gun(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Entertainment PR07380 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Schmidt (8) In The Photo Booth (Radio Version)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Warner Music Entertainment none 2012
none Schmidt (8) For Once In My Life(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Entertainment, Warner Music Central Europe none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Femme Schmidt* Kill Me(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Entertainment none Germany 2016 Sell This Version